Friday, November 30, 2007

i know, i know....

yeah...my bloggie tak masuk akal....
so am i....
haha!

Thursday, November 22, 2007

scary...

real exams are coming.....scary!!!

Thursday, November 15, 2007

er....

honestly i don get the point about facebook...kinda boring...
=_="

can this get any worse?

i had terrible flu 2 days ago...went home with a fever...
next day...i had to go to 3 clinics cuz two were out for lunch...da 3rd clinic was empty but the doc wasn't in...while waiting...i watched some spanish show on tv...weird....then doc said i had this n that...and da pack of meds he gave was like a goodie bag...lol
today...mom n sis r going to sunway pyramid...while i hav to wait here again....its starting to get into me now but if i say anything. its probably gonna be another deja vu...so fuck it...i dont care

Friday, November 02, 2007